News

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
IWMCA:Baxter Big Bash (Premier Division) SF 11 Feb 19
Hornets
   def  
Thunder
IWMCA:Baxter Big Bash (Premier Division) GF 25 Feb 19
Hornets
   def by  
Central Districts
QLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 21 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition 22 2 Mar 19
9 Mar 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def by  
Sunshine Coast
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd] 21 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def by  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd] 22 2 Mar 19
9 Mar 19
Sunshine Coast
   def  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd] 13 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def by  
Sandgate - Redcliffe
QLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th] 13 16 Feb 19
23 Feb 19
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield 23 17 Feb 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def  
University of Queensland
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield 24 24 Feb 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def  
Western Suburbs
QLD Prem C:Katherine Raymont Shield 25 3 Mar 19
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def by  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 16 10 Feb 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def  
South Brisbane
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 17 17 Feb 19
Valley
   def  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Jodie Fields Shield 18 24 Feb 19
Sandgate - Redcliffe
   def  
Ipswich / Logan
QLD Prem C:Over 40's 5 24 Feb 19
Ipswich / Logan
   def  
Toombul
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Levi J Thomson-Matthews200Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7
2 Daniel P Wilson143Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF
3 Daniel P Wilson131Bulls Masters First Grade Competition12
4 Bryn Llewellyn115Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]8
5 Noah S Emmerson104The Lord's Taverners Competition3
6 Greg S Carter104Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]19
7 Greg S Carter103Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7
8 Bryn Llewellyn101Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7
9 Timothy Weber101Bob Spence Shield [4th]9
10 Harrison Wood99Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7