Hall of Fame - Batting | Cricket Ipswich (Premier Grade)
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1150529319153273693449665150*Anthony G WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
21371180641153273693456999137Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield13 1Valley
31371180641153273693457001137Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield14 1Sunshine Coast
41281419565153273693456951128Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
5128511649153273693449972128Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Valley
6108650473153273693449834108Harry L AustinIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Redlands
71081180641153273693456951108Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
8107645010153273693449826107Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
99165702715327369344985091Noah S EmmersonIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Wynnum/Manly
108750960615327369344967887Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
118351164915327369344967883*Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
12804186015327369344966280Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Redlands
137786752915327369344876777*Aum G ThankiIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
147745460215327369344983777Lachlan PrinceIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
157264501015327369344986272Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Toombul
167165047315327369344982671Harry L AustinIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
177057649115327369344967270Bryn LlewellynIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
18704186015327369345656670Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Northern Suburbs
196952931915327369344967269Anthony G WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
2068127220315327369344876768Lucas C SefontIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
2165127220315327369344873965Lucas C SefontIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
2262162546515327369344877362William NasonIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
236264501015327369345664362Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Gold Coast
245954683415327369344965459Levi J Thomson-MatthewsIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
2558116743115327369345656458Jettison J EmmersonIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth CupGF11Redlands Tigers
2657128149515327369347390557*Bridget PedenIpswich2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield6 1Wynnum/Manly
275799568215327369344878657Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners CompetitionSF 1Sunshine Coast
28574186015327369344967257Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
295750960615327369344967257Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
305799568215327369344873957Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
315754683415327369344967257Levi J Thomson-MatthewsIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
32574186015327369344967857Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
3357150184615327369345655457Cody DalzielIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth Cup3 1John Paul College
345691946615327369344878356Jack GELDARDIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Redlands
3556141956515327369345697256*Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
3655143662315327369347389855*Lucy NeumannIpswich2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield5 1Sunshine Coast
375591946615327369344875555Jack GELDARDIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Northern Suburbs
385499568215327369344878354Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Redlands
3954105349015327369344985454*Jacob WatersIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1South Brisbane
405396108915327369344877353*Zane T NewtonIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4152162546515327369344871052William NasonIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Western Suburbs
425199568215327369344873251*Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1University of Queensland
435151164915327369344966551Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
445197199315327369345655251Madhava VyasIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth Cup2 1Redlands Tigers
4551150184615327369345655251Cody DalzielIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth Cup2 1Redlands Tigers
4651118064115327369345699151Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield11 1University of Queensland
4751141956515327369345696751Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Sunshine Coast
4850141892315327369345699150*Kira HolmesIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield11 1University of Queensland
495087673315327369345846550Cody PyneIpswich2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1 1South Brisbane
505048002415327369344986250Michael ToppIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Toombul
515099568215327369344875150*Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1South Brisbane
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook

Live Scores

select