Hall of Fame - Batting | Cricket Ipswich (Premier Grade)
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1178645010153273693449921178Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]17 1Redlands
2150529319153273693449665150*Anthony G WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
314041860153273693449730140Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Valley
41371180641153273693456999137Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield13 1Valley
51371180641153273693457001137Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield14 1Sunshine Coast
6135529319153273693449742135*Anthony G WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Sunshine Coast
7128511649153273693449972128Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionQF 1Valley
81281419565153273693456951128Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
9125454602153273693449882125*Lachlan PrinceIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]10 1South Brisbane
10111509606153273693449762111Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
111101419565153273693457035110Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield22 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
121081180641153273693456951108Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield1 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
13108650473153273693449834108Harry L AustinIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 1Redlands
14107645010153273693449826107Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
15100509606153273693449749100Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Redlands
169654683415327369344974996Levi J Thomson-MatthewsIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Redlands
179350960615327369344976693Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Northern Suburbs
189165702715327369344985091Noah S EmmersonIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]5 1Wynnum/Manly
199164685415327369345849191Ethan G RamsbothamIpswich2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition5 1University of Queensland
208750960615327369344967887Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
218745460215327369344972687Lachlan PrinceIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition13 1Gold Coast
228464501015327369344990284Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 2Valley
238351164915327369344967883*Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
248252931915327369344973082*Anthony G WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Valley
258175134315327369344974281Jake W CrossIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition16 1Sunshine Coast
268199568215327369345849181Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition5 1University of Queensland
27804186015327369344966280Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 1Redlands
287745460215327369344983777Lachlan PrinceIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
297751164915327369344971477Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition11 1University of Queensland
307786752915327369344876777*Aum G ThankiIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
317465047315327369344992774Harry L AustinIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]18 1University of Queensland
3273120683815327369347396373*Imogene Fisk-WalshIpswich2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield16 1Western Suburbs
337264501015327369344986272Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Toombul
347150960615327369344973071Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition14 1Valley
357165047315327369344982671Harry L AustinIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 1Wynnum/Manly
367057649115327369344967270Bryn LlewellynIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
37704186015327369345656670Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade CompetitionSF 1Northern Suburbs
386952931915327369344967269Anthony G WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
396873254915327369344990268Harry MeiklejohnIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]14 1Valley
4068127220315327369344876768Lucas C SefontIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition8 1Wynnum/Manly
4166141892315327369345700566Kira HolmesIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield15 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
4265127220315327369344873965Lucas C SefontIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
436465047315327369344989464Harry L AustinIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]12 1Valley
446373254915327369345848663Harry MeiklejohnIpswich2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition4 1Valley
4562162546515327369344877362William NasonIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
466264501015327369345664362Nicholas De GiustiIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]SF 1Gold Coast
476250960615327369344976262Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition19 2Sandgate - Redcliffe
4861118064115327369345702361Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield19 1Valley
495951164915327369344972059Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition12 1Valley
505954683415327369344965459Levi J Thomson-MatthewsIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 1Wynnum/Manly
5158116743115327369345656458Jettison J EmmersonIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth CupGF11Redlands Tigers
5257128149515327369347390557*Bridget PedenIpswich2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield6 1Wynnum/Manly
535750960615327369344975557Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition18 1University of Queensland
545754683415327369344967257Levi J Thomson-MatthewsIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
55574186015327369344967857Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition5 1Wynnum/Manly
56574186015327369344967257Daniel P WilsonIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
575750960615327369344967257Harrison WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 1Gold Coast
5857150184615327369345655457Cody DalzielIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth Cup3 1John Paul College
595799568215327369344878657Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners CompetitionSF 1Sunshine Coast
605799568215327369344873957Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition5 1Darling Downs & SW Queensland Junior Reps
615691946615327369344878356Jack GELDARDIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Redlands
6256141956515327369345697256*Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield6 1Wynnum-Manly/Redlands
6355143662315327369347389855*Lucy NeumannIpswich2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield5 1Sunshine Coast
645591946615327369344875555Jack GELDARDIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition7 1Northern Suburbs
655554683415327369344969455*Levi J Thomson-MatthewsIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition8 2Northern Suburbs
6654105349015327369344985454*Jacob WatersIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]6 1South Brisbane
675499568215327369344878354Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition10 1Redlands
685396108915327369344877353*Zane T NewtonIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition9 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
6952118064115327369345704052Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield23 1Gold Coast
7052141956515327369345704252Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield24 1University of Queensland
7152162546515327369344871052William NasonIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition1 1Western Suburbs
725251164915327369344974952Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition17 1Redlands
7352118064115327369345701652Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield17 1Western Suburbs
7451141956515327369345696751Ruth I JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield5 1Sunshine Coast
755151164915327369344966551Jack P WoodIpswich2020/2021Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 1Sandgate - Redcliffe
765199568215327369344873251*Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition4 1University of Queensland
7751118064115327369345699151Ellie JohnstonIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield11 1University of Queensland
785197199315327369345655251Madhava VyasIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth Cup2 1Redlands Tigers
7951150184615327369345655251Cody DalzielIpswich Hornets2020/2021SEY Youth Cup2 1Redlands Tigers
805165063915327369344988851*Sam J AndersonIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11 1University of Queensland
815099568215327369344875150*Harry SheppardIpswich2020/2021The Lord's Taverners Competition6 1South Brisbane
8250141892315327369345699150*Kira HolmesIpswich2020/2021Katherine Raymont Shield11 1University of Queensland
835048002415327369344986250Michael ToppIpswich2020/2021Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 1Toombul
845087673315327369345846550Cody PyneIpswich2020/2021Men's Under-19 One Day Competition1 1South Brisbane
8550180708615327369347392350*Arya PalIpswich2020/2021Jodie Fields Shield9 1South Brisbane
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook

Live Scores